ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15406345
nr 1540 6345
OIL PAINTING
L Stevens, 1892, portrait. Oil on panel, 26x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x30,
L Stevens, 1892, porträtt. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 26x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x30 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:48:50
15/5 20:43:50