ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16306390
nr 1630 6390
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, numbered Ea 2/20, dated 1982. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 14x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad Ea 2/20, daterad 1982. Färglitografi, bildmått: 14x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x33 cm
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
800
SEK 900
Monday July 1 2024
at 20:13:39
600 kr
800 kr
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson