ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14906143
nr 1490 6143
Björn Lindroth
(1931-1999), Sverige
Björn Lindroth (1931-1999), Sweden. Gulls. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 156/310. Image dimensions: 40x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x64 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Måsar. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 156/310. Bildmått: 40x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x64 cm
Björn Lindroth, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 1999.
SEK 100
Monday September 19 2022
at 18:26:43
19/9 15:45:50
Björn Lindroth
Read more about Björn Lindroth