ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17409165

nr 1740 9165

OIL PAINTING

Douglas Thomson (1955), 'Bathers'. Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 93x103 cm,

Douglas Thomson (1955), "Bathers". Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 93x103 cm

Condition: krackeleringar

Yes

1500

SEK 1400

Monday November 17 2025
at 19:36:48