ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16873339
nr 1687 3339
Lindorm Liljefors
(1909-1985), Sverige
Lindorm Liljefors (1909-1985), Sweden, lynx. Signed, numbered Hc 11/15. Image dimensions: 40x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x66,
LITOGRAPH, Lindorm Liljefors (1909-1985), Sverige, Lodjur. Signerad, numrerad Hc 11/15. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x66
Monday Mars 17 2025
at 20:04:55
Lindorm Liljefors
Lindorm Liljefors, svensk målare, skulptör och illustratör född 1909, död 1985.
Read more about Lindorm Liljefors