ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15913343
nr 1591 3343
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. 'Vinterland'. Signed, numbered Pt, dated 1954. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Vinterland". Signerad, numrerad Pt, daterad 1954. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x56 cm
SEK 250
Monday January 22 2024
at 18:56:27
17/1 16:14:28
200 kr
19/1 14:28:06
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson