ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14314260

nr 1431 4260

Reino Partanen

(1889-1972), Finland

Reino Partanen (1889-1972), Finland. A woman. Signed, dated 1924. Oil on canvas, 38x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x40 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Kvinna. Signerad, daterad 1924. Olja på duk, 38x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x40 cm

Reino Partanen, Finnish painter, born 1889, dead 1972.

Yes

800

SEK 300

Monday November 15 2021
at 20:17:18

15/11 11:33:53 1      Vinnande bud
15/11 19:58:15 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Reino Partanen

Read more about Reino Partanen