ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15218320

nr 1521 8320

Curt Asker

(f. 1930), Sverige

Curt Asker (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, numbered 34/49, sheet: 27x39, unframed,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 34/49, bladets mått: 27x39, oramat löst blad

Curt Asker, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor, born 1930.

Yes

Monday February 13 2023
at 20:04:05

  • Artist/Designer

Curt Asker

Read more about Curt Asker