ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15418023
nr 1541 8023
Olof Benander
, Sverige
Olof Benander, Sweden. Österlånggatan, Old Town. Signed. Oil on canvas, 49x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x75 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Olof Benander, Sverige. Österlånggatan, Gamla Stan. Signerad. Olja på duk, 49x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x75 cm
Olof Benander, Swedish painter.
400
SEK 250
Monday May 22 2023
at 18:18:09
20/5 12:19:41
200 kr
22/5 18:04:47