ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16162030
nr 1616 2030
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. Still life. Signed, numbered 66/210. Sheet: 39x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 66/210. Bladets mått: 39x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x40 cm
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday April 29 2024
at 20:30:01
29/4 18:24:16
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman