ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9166343
*
nr 916 6343
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Eskimåkvinnan Tutku, 106/160, signed, 54x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Eskimåkvinnan Tutku, 106/160, signerad, 54x41
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 6 2014
at 20:41:29
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/10 18:54:55
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: eskimåkvinnan tutku färglitografi grafik lars norrman litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6780 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, dated 82..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:25
-
5039 OIL PAINTING
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Modell. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:13
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 916 6343
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Eskimåkvinnan Tutku, 106/160, signed, 54x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Eskimåkvinnan Tutku, 106/160, signerad, 54x41
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 6 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/10 18:54:55 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: eskimåkvinnan tutku färglitografi grafik lars norrman litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6780 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, dated 82..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:25 -
5039 OIL PAINTING
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Modell. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:13



