ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11965077
nr 1196 5077
Curt Asker
(f. 1930), Sverige
Curt Asker (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, numbered 6/270, sheet: 63x43 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 6/270, bladets mått: 63x43 cm
Curt Asker, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor, born 1930.
SEK 100
Monday August 13 2018
at 18:37:58
10/8 19:41:54
Curt Asker
Read more about Curt Asker