ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15417010
nr 1541 7010
Hans Johnfors
(f. 1941), Sverige
Hans Johnfors (b. 1941), Sweden. 'Bevingad 2'. Signed, numbered 62/90. Kopparetsning. Image dimensions: 50x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x53 cm,
ETCHING, "Bevingad 2". Signerad, numrerad 62/90. Kopparetsning. Bildmått: 50x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x53 cm
Hans Johnfors, Swedish painter born 1941.
Monday May 22 2023
at 20:00:00