FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookshelves 13491474

nr 1349 1474

BOOKSHELVES

one pair, Ikea of Sweden, Ekolsund. Length: 100, width: 28 cm, height: 223 cm,

ett par, Ikea of Sweden, Ekolsund. Bredd: 100. Djup: 28 cm. Höjd: 223 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

2000

SEK 4600

Monday September 28 2020
at 18:44:51