ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14098536
nr 1409 8536
Gunni Nordén
(f. 1923), Sverige
Gunni Nordén (b. 1923), Sweden. Löjtnantshjärtan. Signed, dated 2003. Oil on canvas, 32x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x47 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Löjtnantshjärtan. Signerad, daterad 2003. Olja på duk, 32x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x47 cm
Gunni Nordén, Swedish painter born 1923.
SEK 100
Monday August 2 2021
at 18:02:33
30/7 13:34:43