ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17155200
nr 1715 5200
Bingo Rimér
(f. 1975), Sverige
Bingo Rimér (b. 1975), Sweden. Foto & olja på duk. Signed, mixed media, 100x100,
MIXED MEDIA, Foto & olja på duk. Signerad, blandteknik, 100x100 cm, oramad
Bingo Rimér, Swedish photographer, born 1975.
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 4 2025
at 19:31:45
3/8 14:18:33