ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14204123

nr 1420 4123

Lasse Lindqvist

(1924-1998), Sverige

lasse Lindquist, 'Strandsiesta II'. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 43x59, outer dimensions including frame: 67x77,

WATERCOLOUR, "Strandsiesta II". Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 43x59, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x77 cm

Lasse Lindqvist, Swedish painter born 1924, dead 1998.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday September 27 2021
at 18:58:03

26/9 21:15:08 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lasse Lindqvist

Read more about Lasse Lindqvist