ART / Misc. paintings / Poster 13862086
*
nr 1386 2086
POSTER
Saul Steinberg. 'Steinberg, Galerie Maeght 1977', Maeght Editeur - Arte Paris. Mixed media. Sheet: ca 80x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x61 cm,
Saul Steinberg. "Steinberg, Galerie Maeght 1977", Maeght Editeur - Arte Paris. Mixed media. Bladets mått: ca 80x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x61 cm
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:10:56
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/3 12:27:40
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: konst mixed media saul steinberg utställningsaffisch
-
6363 Batiktavla
Kheng-Wah Yong, 87x87 cm, outer dimensions includi..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:32
-
6313 Emaljmålningar
2 pcs, Lars Erik Holm. Signed, 40x30cm, unframed,
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:39
-
8050 PHOTOGRAPH
Staffan Redin (1962), kropp, signature a tergo, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:37
-
8024 Konsttryck
Zhen-Huan Lu, "American Flag", outer dimensions in..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:09
-
1010 Konstverk
Allen Jones, "Shoe Box", 7 st litografier + sculp..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:01
-
8058 Ritning
Fastighet, Kv Klippan, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:49
*
POSTER
Read more about Grafik
nr 1386 2086
POSTER
Saul Steinberg. 'Steinberg, Galerie Maeght 1977', Maeght Editeur - Arte Paris. Mixed media. Sheet: ca 80x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x61 cm,
Saul Steinberg. "Steinberg, Galerie Maeght 1977", Maeght Editeur - Arte Paris. Mixed media. Bladets mått: ca 80x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x61 cm
| Estimate: | 700 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 22 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/3 12:27:40 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: konst mixed media saul steinberg utställningsaffisch
-
6363 Batiktavla
Kheng-Wah Yong, 87x87 cm, outer dimensions includi..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:32 -
6313 Emaljmålningar
2 pcs, Lars Erik Holm. Signed, 40x30cm, unframed,
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:39 -
8050 PHOTOGRAPH
Staffan Redin (1962), kropp, signature a tergo, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:37
-
8024 Konsttryck
Zhen-Huan Lu, "American Flag", outer dimensions in..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:09 -
1010 Konstverk
Allen Jones, "Shoe Box", 7 st litografier + sculp..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:01 -
8058 Ritning
Fastighet, Kv Klippan, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, ..//
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:49



