ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16306127
nr 1630 6127
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Sjöberg, scene from a harbour. Oil on canvas, 54x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x64,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Sjöberg, Hamnmotiv. Olja på duk, 54x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x64 cm
Withdrawn
Monday July 1 2024
at 20:57:55