ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14976327
nr 1497 6327
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
3 pcs, bear, Krestesen. Signed, numbered 150-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 29x21 & 21x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x33 & 33x43,
3 st, Björn, Krestesen. Signerad, numrerad 150-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 29x21 & 21x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x33 & 33x43 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday October 24 2022
at 18:42:28
24/10 12:50:09