ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16417116
nr 1641 7116
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
efter Pablo Picasso, no signature, H Deschamps Lith. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x68,
efter Pablo Picasso, ej signerad, H Deschamps Lith. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x68 cm
1000
SEK 600
Monday September 9 2024
at 19:18:20
8/9 14:21:20