ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15054517
*
nr 1505 4517
Karl Nordström
(1855-1923), Sverige
Karl Nordström (1855-1923), Sweden. No signature. Image dimensions: 11x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x40,
LITOGRAPH, Ej signerad. Bildmått: 11x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x40 cm
ceramist, Swedish painter, born 1855, dead 1923.
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday November 28 2022
at 20:05:49
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad grafik karl nordström litografi litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31
*
Karl Nordström
ceramist, Swedish painter, born 1855, dead 1923.
nr 1505 4517
Karl Nordström
(1855-1923), Sverige
Karl Nordström (1855-1923), Sweden. No signature. Image dimensions: 11x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x40,
LITOGRAPH, Ej signerad. Bildmått: 11x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x40 cm
ceramist, Swedish painter, born 1855, dead 1923.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday November 28 2022 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad grafik karl nordström litografi litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31



