ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042048
nr 1504 2048
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Kandinsky. 'Tache Rouge 2'. No signature, numbered 44/300. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38, 5x50, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x65 cm.
Wassily Kandinsky. "Tache Rouge 2". Ej signerad, numrerad 44/300. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38,5x50,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x65 cm
1000
SEK 1400
Monday November 21 2022
at 19:02:06
900 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.300 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik