ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12667438

nr 1266 7438

Dieter Kunz

(f. 1942), Sverige

Dieter Kunz (b. 1942), Sweden. "The Beuty and the Beast". Signed. Oil on canvas, 70x120 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "The Beuty and the Beast". Signerad. Olja på duk, 70x120 cm

Dieter Kunz, Swedish artist born 1942.

3000

SEK 2000

Monday July 29 2019
at 18:26:04

29/7 14:55:26 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Dieter Kunz

Read more about Dieter Kunz