ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 14252932
*
nr 1425 2932
Agnes Ahlberg
(1896-1972), Sverige
Agnes Ahlberg (1896-1972), Sweden. Hus vid fjäll, signed with monogram. Image dimensions: 34x43, outer dimensions including frame: 47x57,
PASTEL, Hus vid fjäll, monogramsignerad. Bildmått: 34x43, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x57
Agnes Ahlberg, Swedish painter born in Laisholm, Tärnaby 1896, dead in Sollentuna 1972.
Estimate:
600
Auction date:
Monday October 18 2021
at 19:37:01
- Artist/Designer
Agnes Ahlberg
Agnes Ahlberg, Swedish painter born in Laisholm, Tärnaby 1896, dead in Sollentuna 1972.
Read more about Agnes Ahlberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: agnes ahlberg akvarell akvareller färgkrita hus vid fjäll kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:24
*
Agnes Ahlberg
Agnes Ahlberg, Swedish painter born in Laisholm, Tärnaby 1896, dead in Sollentuna 1972.
Read more about Agnes Ahlberg
nr 1425 2932
Agnes Ahlberg
(1896-1972), Sverige
Agnes Ahlberg (1896-1972), Sweden. Hus vid fjäll, signed with monogram. Image dimensions: 34x43, outer dimensions including frame: 47x57,
PASTEL, Hus vid fjäll, monogramsignerad. Bildmått: 34x43, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x57
Agnes Ahlberg, Swedish painter born in Laisholm, Tärnaby 1896, dead in Sollentuna 1972.
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 18 2021 |
- Artist/Designer
Agnes Ahlberg
Agnes Ahlberg, Swedish painter born in Laisholm, Tärnaby 1896, dead in Sollentuna 1972.Read more about Agnes Ahlberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: agnes ahlberg akvarell akvareller färgkrita hus vid fjäll kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6485 PASTELS
2 pcs, Carl Brandt. Signed, landscape, 16x48 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:24



