ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 8102015
nr 810 2015
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 2/220, signed, subject size: 49x34,
GRAPHIC ART (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 2/220, signerad, motivets mått: 49x34
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 25 2013
at 19:24:57
11/2 09:14:16
- Thema-auction