MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Vases 11796324

nr 1179 6324

VASES

one pair, cloissonné, height: 29 cm, wear, damages.

Ett par, cloissonné, höjd: 29 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1200

Monday April 23 2018
at 19:33:11