ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16045374
nr 1604 5374
Sixten Haage
(1926-2021), Sverige
Sixten Haage (1926-2021), Sweden. Bryssel i kvällssol. Signed, numbered 266/300, dated - 89. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bryssel i kvällssol. Signerad, numrerad 266/300, daterad - 89. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x41 cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 20:29:00
11/3 18:12:59
Sixten Haage
Read more about Sixten Haage