ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15328034

nr 1532 8034

COLOUR ETCHING

unidentified artist. Signed, "Kentaur / grön". Signed, numbered 80/80. Image dimensions: 48x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x53,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, "Kentaur / grön". Signerad, numrerad 80/80. Bildmått: 48x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x53 cm

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday April 3 2023
at 20:32:59

3/4 17:12:33 1      Vinnande bud