ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16603211
nr 1660 3211
Ralph Judell
(f. 1935), Sverige
Ralph Judell (b. 1935), Sweden. Frostmorgon. Signed. Oil on canvas, 31x99 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x108 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Frostmorgon. Signerad. Olja på duk, 31x99 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x108 cm
Ralph Judell, Swedish painter born 1935.
Monday November 25 2024
at 20:03:00