ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15506020
nr 1550 6020
Claire View
(f. 1957), Sverige
Claire View (b. 1957), Sweden. Composition. Signed, dated -22. Oil on panel, 46x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x41 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Komposition. Signerad, daterad -22. Olja på pannå, 46x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x41 cm
Claire View (alias), stage name for a female Swedish painter born 1957.
Withdrawn
Monday July 3 2023
at 19:47:31
Claire View
Read more about Claire View