ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17423530

nr 1742 3530

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

Stig Munthe sandberg, Kvinna i flor. Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x39,

Stig Munthe Sandberg, Kvinna i flor. Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x39 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday November 24 2025
at 18:14:43

23/11 12:03:05 1      Vinnande bud