ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17355084
nr 1735 5084
Astri Bergman-Taube
(1898-1980), Sverige
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Och solen sjönk i havet. Signed, litograph in colors, numrerad, 225. Image dimensions: 31x40, outer dimensions including frame: 50x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Och solen sjönk i havet. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad, 225. Bildmått: 31x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x65 cm
SEK 100
Monday October 27 2025
at 19:53:42
27/10 12:34:47
Astri Bergman-Taube
Read more about Astri Bergman-Taube