ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14235586
nr 1423 5586
Nils Kölare
(1930-2007), Sverige
Nils Kölare (1930-2007), Sweden. Signed, numbered 99/195, dated 78, composition. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x33cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x49cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 99/195, daterad 78, komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x33cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x49cm
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
600
SEK 500
Monday October 4 2021
at 19:07:06
300 kr
450 kr
Nils Kölare
Read more about Nils Kölare