ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14098574
*
nr 1409 8574
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, -94. Subject: 66x49, outer dimensions including frame: 87x70,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, -94. Motivet: 66x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x70 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday August 2 2021
at 19:19:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/7 22:49:08
1
100 kr
2/8 19:08:08
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:28
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:57
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:04
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1409 8574
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, -94. Subject: 66x49, outer dimensions including frame: 87x70,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, -94. Motivet: 66x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x70 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 2 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
26/7 22:49:08 | 1 | 100 kr |
2/8 19:08:08 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:28 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:39 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 20:57 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
today
27 maj at 18:04