ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12319024
nr 1231 9024
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Same. Signed, dated 1923. Oil on canvas, 46x65 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Same. Signerad, daterad 1923. Olja på duk, 46x65 cm
800
SEK 450
Monday January 28 2019
at 18:05:32
24/1 12:53:48
400 kr
28/1 15:50:07