ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14776118
nr 1477 6118
Bengt Crantz
(1916-2001), Sverige
Bengt Crantz (1916-2001), Sweden. Signerad Tivoli. Oil on canvas, 37x45 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad Tivoli. Olja på duk, 37x45 cm
Bengt Crantz, Swedish painter born 1916, dead 2001.
800
SEK 500
Monday July 4 2022
at 20:20:04
4/7 20:15:04