ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16937461

nr 1693 7461

Erik Olsson Sanda

(1919-2006), Sverige

Erik Olsson Sanda (1919-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 10/100. Image dimensions: 15x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x72,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 10/100. Bildmått: 15x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x72

Erik Olsson Sanda, Swedish painter born 1919, dead 2006.

Yes

600

SEK 500

Monday April 14 2025
at 19:12:44

  • Artist/Designer

Erik Olsson Sanda

Read more about Erik Olsson Sanda