ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15418236
nr 1541 8236
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. Still life. Signed, numbered 168/190. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 30x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x46 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 168/190. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 30x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x46 cm
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday May 22 2023
at 18:50:46
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman