ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12257524
nr 1225 7524
John Jon-And
(1889-1941), Sverige
John Jon-And (1889-1941), Sweden. Portrait. Signed, numbered 4/30, inside measurements: 51x40 cm, damaged by damp.
LITOGRAPH, Porträtt. Signerad, numrerad 4/30, ramens innermått: 51x40 cm
Condition: fuktskadad
John Jon-And, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1941.
Withdrawn
Monday December 17 2018
at 19:27:28
John Jon-And
Read more about John Jon-And