ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 17453055

nr 1745 3055

PASTEL

no signature, 19th century, portrait, uppnålad på kartong. Image dimensions: 65x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x60,

ej signerad, 1800-tal, porträtt, uppnålad på kartong. Bildmått: 65x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x60 cm

1000

SEK 800

Monday December 1 2025
at 20:21:19

24/11 22:28:50 1      700 kr
1/12 17:54:13 2      Vinnande bud