ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12533144
nr 1253 3144
Yngve Svedlund
(f. 1925), Sverige
Yngve Svedlund (b. 1925), Sweden. "Mot Mälarvarvet", 47/70. Signed, dated -85. Subject: 40x50 ca,
ETCHING, "Mot Mälarvarvet", 47/70. Signerad, daterad -85. Motivet: 40x50 ca
Yngve Svedlund, born 1925Swedish graphic artist, draughtsman and painter.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 6 2019
at 18:44:27
6/5 14:35:09
Yngve Svedlund
Read more about Yngve Svedlund