ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11842128
*
nr 1184 2128
Ivar Kamke
(1882-1936), Sverige
Ivar Kamke (1882-1936), Sweden. Ringmuren i Visby. Signed, dated 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Ringmuren i Visby. Signerad, daterad 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday May 21 2018
at 20:55:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/5 09:03:56
1
300 kr
20/5 21:14:29
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ivar kamke olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar ringmuren i visby svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9233 OIL PAINTING
+ häfte, Lars Grandin (1942-2010), Sweden. "Bro". ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:17
-
9267 OIL PAINTING
+ häfte, Lars Grandin (1942-2010), Sweden. "Byggna..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9189 OIL PAINTING
Albert Krüger (1885-1965), Sweden. "Viks fiskeläge..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:06
-
9161 OIL PAINTING
Alexander Langlet (1870-1953), Sweden. Karoliner. ..//
Present: SEK 4400
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:37
-
9063 OIL PAINTING
Arne Tegelman (1907-1981), Sweden. Signed, segelbå..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:43
-
1020 OIL PAINTING
Ã…se Christian Danell (b. 1944), Sweden. Nakenstudi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:41
*
Ivar Kamke
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
nr 1184 2128
Ivar Kamke
(1882-1936), Sverige
Ivar Kamke (1882-1936), Sweden. Ringmuren i Visby. Signed, dated 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Ringmuren i Visby. Signerad, daterad 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 21 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/5 09:03:56 | 1 | 300 kr |
20/5 21:14:29 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ivar kamke olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar ringmuren i visby svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9233 OIL PAINTING
+ häfte, Lars Grandin (1942-2010), Sweden. "Bro". ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:17 -
9267 OIL PAINTING
+ häfte, Lars Grandin (1942-2010), Sweden. "Byggna..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12 -
9189 OIL PAINTING
Albert Krüger (1885-1965), Sweden. "Viks fiskeläge..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:06
-
9161 OIL PAINTING
Alexander Langlet (1870-1953), Sweden. Karoliner. ..//
Present: SEK 4400
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:37 -
9063 OIL PAINTING
Arne Tegelman (1907-1981), Sweden. Signed, segelbå..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:43 -
1020 OIL PAINTING
Ã…se Christian Danell (b. 1944), Sweden. Nakenstudi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:41