ART / Lithographs / Färglitografi 9234514
*
nr 923 4514
Hjördis Lindblad
(1909-1971), Sverige
Hjördis Lindblad (1909-1971), 43/260, subject: 53x63,
Färglitografi , Hjördis Lindblad (1909-1971), 43/260, motivet: 53x63
Hjördis Lindblad, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1971.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday November 10 2014
at 19:12:03
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Hjördis Lindblad
Hjördis Lindblad, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1971.
Read more about Hjördis Lindblad
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik hjördis lindblad litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38
-
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49
*
Hjördis Lindblad
Hjördis Lindblad, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1971.
Read more about Hjördis Lindblad
nr 923 4514
Hjördis Lindblad
(1909-1971), Sverige
Hjördis Lindblad (1909-1971), 43/260, subject: 53x63,
Färglitografi , Hjördis Lindblad (1909-1971), 43/260, motivet: 53x63
Hjördis Lindblad, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1971.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 10 2014 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Hjördis Lindblad
Hjördis Lindblad, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1971.Read more about Hjördis Lindblad
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik hjördis lindblad litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38 -
6690 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ebba Kristina Wingårdh (b. 1962), Sweden. "De va e..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:49



