ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632076
nr 1463 2076
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, numbered 184/195. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 49x63cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 184/195. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 49x63cm, oramad, oramat löst blad
800
SEK 500
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:44:46
25/4 18:54:51
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson