ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 16446294

nr 1644 6294

Sixten Fager

(f. 1920), Sverige

4 pcs, Sixten Fager (b. 1920), Sweden. Signed. Watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 31x31-44x52 cm,

WATERCOLOURS, 4 st, Signerad. Akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x31-44x52 cm

Sixten Fager, born 1920, Swedish painter.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday September 23 2024
at 18:43:45

23/9 17:57:48 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Sixten Fager

Read more about Sixten Fager