ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12714361
nr 1271 4361
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 256/300. Subject: 46x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, numrerad 256/300. Motivet: 46x55 cm
600
SEK 450
Monday August 26 2019
at 19:13:11
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
- Thema-auction
Aug 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg