ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14087150
nr 1408 7150
Kurt Ehrefelt
(1921-2010), Sverige
Kurt Ehrefelt (1921-2010). Signed, "skyttepaviljongen". Oil on canvas, 37x45, outer dimensions including frame: 41x49,
OIL PAINTING, Kurt Ehrefelt (1921-2010). Signerad, "skyttepaviljongen". Olja på duk, 37x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x49 cm
Kurt Ehrefelt, Swedish painter born 1921, dead 2010.
Monday July 19 2021
at 18:33:01