ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12868631
*
nr 1286 8631
Hilding Nyman
(1870-1937), Sverige
Hilding Nyman (1870-1937), Sweden. Swedish West coast, 29x41,
WATERCOLOUR, Västkusten, 29x41 cm. Signerad
Hilding Nyman, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1870, dead 1937.
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday November 4 2019
at 20:11:10
- Artist/Designer
Hilding Nyman
Hilding Nyman, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1870, dead 1937.
Read more about Hilding Nyman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller hilding nyman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg västkusten västkustmotiv
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:16
-
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:39
-
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:17
-
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:06
-
9315 WATERCOLOUR
Signerad Geerd, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimens..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:45
*
Hilding Nyman
Hilding Nyman, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1870, dead 1937.
Read more about Hilding Nyman
nr 1286 8631
Hilding Nyman
(1870-1937), Sverige
Hilding Nyman (1870-1937), Sweden. Swedish West coast, 29x41,
WATERCOLOUR, Västkusten, 29x41 cm. Signerad
Hilding Nyman, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1870, dead 1937.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday November 4 2019 |
- Artist/Designer
Hilding Nyman
Hilding Nyman, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1870, dead 1937.Read more about Hilding Nyman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller hilding nyman svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg västkusten västkustmotiv
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:16 -
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:39 -
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:17 -
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:06 -
9315 WATERCOLOUR
Signerad Geerd, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimens..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:45



