ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13602639
nr 1360 2639
OIL PAINTING
Gunnar Asplund, Visby. Signed, dated 1937. Oil on canvas, 36x40,
Gunnar Asplund, Visby. Signerad, daterad 1937. Olja på duk, 36x40 cm
SEK 200
Monday November 16 2020
at 19:31:21
16/11 16:57:30
150 kr
16/11 19:26:21